Pentathlon GB - SE Region

Biathlon Championships and Schools' Biathlon

Medway Park 7 October 2017

Biathlon Results

P No Name Region Swim Run Total
Teachers Male
1 853 Gary Sillience SE 1108 1150 2258
Reigate Grammar School 0:31.41 2:30.280
Under 10 Boys
1 781 Jasper James SE 976 1513 2489
Junior Kings School 0:45.88 2:35.900
2 784 Zach Luttig SE 1204 1222 2426
The Mall School 0:38.21 2:55.200
3 769 Myles Roberts SE 1102 1135 2237
Alleyn's Junior School 0:41.78 3:01.050
4 782 Joshua Antinoro SE 910 1324 2234
Royal Russell School 0:48.07 2:48.520
5 776 Daniel Harrison SE 1222 991 2213
Dulwich Prep London 0:37.63 3:10.780
6 770 Ismail Adelaja SE 892 1216 2108
Ashford School 0:48.60 2:55.630
7 778 James Misson SE 1174 928 2102
Dulwich Prep London 0:39.22 3:14.850
8 774 Ollie Campbell Lambert SE 1024 1072 2096
Dulwich Prep London 0:44.32 3:05.260
9 773 Patrick Chenu SE 982 1054 2036
Cliffe Woods Primary School 0:45.61 3:06.510
10 783 Toby Fisher SE 856 1021 1877
Royal Russell School 0:49.86 3:08.730
11 771 Thomas Callander SE 778 1033 1811
Ashford School 0:52.46 3:07.920
12 777 Harri Kokkini SE 1126 679 1805
Dulwich Prep London 0:40.84 3:31.520
13 768 Noah Fong SE 916 883 1799
Alleyn's Junior School 0:47.98 3:17.920
14 780 Hector Jones SE 808 784 1592
Honeywell Junior School 0:51.46 3:24.410
15 772 Nicholas Wood SE 886 475 1361
Ashford School 0:48.89 3:45.140
16 779 Jacob Websdale SE 652 658 1310
Haddon Dene School 0:56.64 3:32.950
Under 11 Boys
1 811 Alexander Middleton SE 1138 1348 2486
Trinity School 0:37.56 2:36.810
2 797 Elias Azlen SE 1162 1237 2399
Dulwich Prep London 0:36.72 2:44.370
3 785 Max Ellender SE 1210 1111 2321
Alleyn's Junior School 0:35.11 2:52.630
4 800 Sebastian Thurlow SE 1216 1060 2276
Dulwich Prep London 0:34.87 2:56.120
5 795 Oliver Haycocks SE 1168 1063 2231
Bickley Park Prep School 0:36.44 2:55.960
6 810 Leo Umeh SE 910 1321 2231
Royal Russell School 0:45.03 2:38.630
7 796 Finn Hartley SE 1114 1084 2198
City of London Freemen's School 0:38.31 2:54.460
8 808 Gabriel Maher SE 1078 1054 2132
Royal Russell School 0:39.40 2:56.490
9 804 Franklin Shepherd SE 892 1213 2105
Haddon Dene School 0:45.73 2:45.860
10 801 Xavier Turner SE 1150 913 2063
Eltham College Junior School 0:37.04 3:05.900
11 798 Nicolas Funsch SE 1132 907 2039
Dulwich Prep London 0:37.61 3:06.280
12 788 Ben Mynors SE 988 1045 2033
Alleyn's Junior School 0:42.40 2:57.100
13 792 Theo Holloway SE 994 994 1988
Ashford School 0:42.22 3:00.570
14 786 Rudy Gentry-Peacock SE 1018 940 1958
Alleyn's Junior School 0:41.56 3:04.100
15 812 Jamie Kirk SE 1138 787 1925
Whitgift School 0:37.53 3:14.220
16 789 George Pollard SE 1102 799 1901
Alleyn's Junior School 0:38.63 3:13.480
17 805 Jacob Mills SE 832 1066 1898
Ripley Court School 0:47.79 2:55.770
18 814 Jack Murray SE 1066 796 1862
Whitgift School 0:39.86 3:13.620
19 799 Luke Hembry SE 964 889 1853
Dulwich Prep London 0:43.20 3:07.480
20 803 Alejandro Hill Perez SE 856 940 1796
Haddon Dene School 0:46.94 3:04.050
21 787 Elliot Hanssens SE 562 1177 1739
Alleyn's Junior School 0:56.71 2:48.390
22 790 Alex Watson SE 940 772 1712
Alleyn's Junior School 0:44.01 3:15.260
23 807 Stanley Harrison SE 904 778 1682
Royal Russell School 0:45.20 3:14.870
24 794 Jude Odysseas SE 1084 523 1607
Ashford School 0:39.33 3:31.890
25 802 Noah Bull SE 964 559 1523
Haddon Dene School 0:43.24 3:29.460
26 813 Willem Millar-Neale SE 910 484 1394
Whitgift School 0:45.03 3:34.460
27 815 Oliver Shuttleworth SE 838 439 1277
Whitgift School 0:47.54 3:37.510
Under 12 Boys
1 846 Conrad Norman SE 1096 1414 2510
Whitgift School 0:36.95 2:27.500
2 830 Tom Wood E 1072 1351 2423
Moulsham High School 0:37.62 2:31.730
3 821 Dylan Luttig SE 1204 1195 2399
City of London Freemen's School 0:33.29 2:42.180
4 838 Liam Beverage SE 1210 1186 2396
Whitgift School 0:33.14 2:42.610
5 822 James Barnes SE 1156 1234 2390
Dulwich Prep London 0:34.99 2:39.410
6 844 Joe McKenzie SE 994 1333 2327
Whitgift School 0:40.25 2:32.860
7 845 Joe Mumford SE 1204 1111 2315
Whitgift School 0:33.21 2:47.750
8 825 Matthew Peters SE 1234 1054 2288
Dulwich Prep London 0:32.39 2:51.460
9 847 Joseph Russian SE 1078 1177 2255
Whitgift School 0:37.42 2:43.360
10 835 Henry Swinn SE 1090 1156 2246
The Hawthorns School 0:37.03 2:44.610
11 834 Thomas Andrew SE 1162 1066 2228
St Saviours CE Junior School 0:34.66 2:50.730
12 824 Nate Ground SE 1156 1057 2213
Dulwich Prep London 0:34.99 2:51.280
13 841 Charlie Cotgrove SE 1048 1141 2189
Whitgift School 0:38.54 2:45.690
14 837 Josh Astbury SE 1162 1015 2177
Whitgift School 0:34.78 2:54.050
15 817 Ollie Levitt SE 1168 1003 2171
Ashford School 0:34.44 2:54.940
16 842 Rudy Kool SE 1180 949 2129
Whitgift School 0:34.16 2:58.400
17 840 Dylan Combes SE 1144 958 2102
Whitgift School 0:35.26 2:57.860
18 819 Ellis Spedding SE 1126 943 2069
Ashford School 0:35.83 2:58.960
19 849 George Williamson SE 922 1144 2066
Whitgift School 0:42.66 2:45.500
20 851 Daniel Baldwin SE 1228 832 2060
Woking High School 0:32.49 3:06.370
21 818 Myles Smith SE 1084 952 2036
Ashford School 0:37.39 2:58.280
22 823 Luke Baylis SE 1084 946 2030
Dulwich Prep London 0:37.38 2:58.780
23 826 James Mather SE 1000 1027 2027
Eltham College Junior School 0:40.12 2:53.280
24 832 Harry O'Donovan SE 1060 940 2000
Reigate Grammar School 0:38.03 2:59.140
25 839 William Cleverly SE 994 955 1949
Whitgift School 0:40.24 2:58.020
26 831 Ali Nayebi SE 1240 607 1847
Reigate Grammar School 0:32.12 3:21.350
27 852 Otis Woodley SE 940 895 1835
Woking High School 0:42.16 3:02.070
28 848 Robert Weir 802 952 1754
Whitgift School 0:46.63 2:58.200
29 820 Will Wiseman SE 1012 607 1619
Ashford School 0:39.62 3:21.340
30 843 Benjamin Lewis SE 1042 571 1613
Whitgift School 0:38.70 3:23.630
31 833 Charlie Petersen-Jones SE 1060 529 1589
Reigate Grammar School 0:38.09 3:26.550
Under 13 Boys
1 958 Mackenzie Russell SE 1348 1159 2507
Woking High School 0:59.74 5:43.300
2 946 Oliver Horne SE 1136 1322 2458
Sir Joseph Williamsons Mathematical School 1:10.26 5:10.770
3 938 Alessio Tutt SE 1164 1172 2336
Ravens Wood School 1:08.87 5:40.770
4 932 James Rates SE 1268 1044 2312
Dulwich Prep London 1:03.78 6:06.340
5 954 Martin Van Domselaar SE 1152 1126 2278
Whitgift School 1:09.48 5:49.890
6 940 Max Jarrams SE 1196 1020 2216
Reigate Grammar School 1:07.20 6:11.000
7 933 Felix Thurlow SE 1096 1081 2177
Dulwich Prep London 1:12.20 5:58.820
8 951 Alex Lewis SE 1028 1132 2160
Whitgift School 1:15.65 5:48.740
9 931 Thomas Lewis Ward SE 1140 1015 2155
Dulwich Prep London 1:10.10 6:12.120
10 950 Nico Lane SE 1128 999 2127
Whitgift School 1:10.68 6:15.300
11 942 Ioan Knowles SE 1104 998 2102
Reigate Grammar School 1:11.92 6:15.500
12 949 Luis Grainger SE 1068 1012 2080
Whitgift School 1:13.67 6:12.770
13 936 Jacob Andrew SE 984 1093 2077
King Ethelbert School 1:17.98 5:56.470
14 953 Sebastian Sparshott SE 1076 998 2074
Whitgift School 1:13.27 6:15.520
15 948 Artyom Boyarov SE 1076 994 2070
Whitgift School 1:13.31 6:16.360
16 934 Henry Webster SE 1052 1017 2069
Dulwich Prep London 1:14.48 6:11.640
17 943 Lukas Koehler SE 920 1109 2029
Reigate Grammar School 1:21.12 5:53.390
18 947 Quentin Aude-Lange SE 932 1065 1997
Whitgift School 1:20.46 6:02.110
19 945 James Springate SE 904 1046 1950
Royal Russell School 1:21.95 6:05.830
20 941 Elis Knowles SE 1112 823 1935
Reigate Grammar School 1:11.56 6:50.530
21 939 Myles Harrrington SE 996 850 1846
Reigate Grammar School 1:17.30 6:45.190
22 937 Ethan Darcy SE 724 1103 1827
Oakwood School 1:30.81 5:54.440
23 935 Leo Norwood SE 716 1083 1799
Kent College 1:31.38 5:58.590
24 952 Samuel Major SE 852 939 1791
Whitgift School 1:24.42 6:27.320
25 956 Liam Bolton SE 804 867 1671
Woking High School 1:26.82 6:41.650
26 930 Monty Charman SE 708 928 1636
Ashford School 1:31.72 6:29.500
27 929 Finlay Ashford SE 560 1035 1595
1:39.06 6:08.090
28 928 Louis Ashford SE 536 1032 1568
1:40.32 6:08.770
29 957 Edward Gannon SE 744 694 1438
Woking High School 1:29.87 7:16.210
30 955 Toby Bolton SE 624 781 1405
Woking High School 1:35.81 6:58.800
31 944 Owen Weber SE 600 647 1247
Reigate Grammar School 1:37.01 7:25.610
Under 14 Boys
1 972 Joshua Thompson SE 1192 1189 2381
Woking High School 1:04.56 5:32.220
2 964 Oliver Emment SE 1084 1263 2347
The Magna Carta School 1:09.88 5:17.580
3 960 Nathan Chapman WM 1120 1048 2168
Colfes School 1:08.01 6:00.580
4 971 Alexej Baldwin SE 1184 963 2147
Woking High School 1:04.98 6:17.500
5 974 Michael Young SE 1168 895 2063
Woking High School 1:05.73 6:31.080
6 961 Mikhail Broad SE 1112 947 2059
Glenthorne High Specialist Arts College 1:08.43 6:20.670
7 965 Peter Aznar-Klein SE 1036 1017 2053
Whitgift School 1:12.30 6:06.670
8 959 Blake Morris-Jones SE 1076 942 2018
Alleyns School 1:10.25 6:21.600
9 973 Steven Wood SE 1096 899 1995
Woking High School 1:09.35 6:30.270
10 970 Jack Tullis SE 976 999 1975
Whitgift School 1:15.28 6:10.280
11 967 Tom Davy SE 988 930 1918
Whitgift School 1:14.75 6:24.060
12 962 Robbie Hall SE 744 1042 1786
Reigate Grammar School 1:26.87 6:01.750
13 966 Lorenzo Ball SE 760 946 1706
Whitgift School 1:26.19 6:20.910
14 969 James Taylor SE 812 729 1541
Whitgift School 1:23.43 7:04.220
15 963 Harry Petersen-Jones SE 896 595 1491
Reigate Grammar School 1:19.36 7:31.170
Under 15 Boys
1 1044 Rowan Fuss SE 1140 1307 2447
Whitgift School 2:16.05 4:48.670
2 1037 Oliver Curd SE 1096 1195 2291
Chatham Grammar School for Boys 2:20.56 5:11.140
3 1045 Harley Norman SE 944 1337 2281
Whitgift School 2:35.75 4:42.630
4 1042 Toby Stewart SE 1230 1045 2275
Reigate Grammar School 2:07.06 5:41.110
5 1041 Tomos Knowles SE 1164 1035 2199
Reigate Grammar School 2:13.72 5:43.140
6 1036 Gabriel Brabham-Martin SE 1042 1110 2152
Ashford School 2:25.98 5:28.010
7 1046 Jules Rognon SE 1144 861 2005
Whitgift School 2:15.76 6:17.800
8 1038 Owen Hollands SE 1034 951 1985
Fulston Manor School 2:26.74 5:59.890
9 1040 Lakith Gabrielsen SE 1102 746 1848
Reigate Grammar School 2:19.94 6:40.800
Under 16 Boys
1 1049 Hamish Reilly SE 1174 1319 2493
Maidstone Grammar School 2:12.78 4:41.380
2 1052 George Simpson SE 1150 1251 2401
Whitgift School 2:15.02 4:54.850
3 1053 Max Chitty SE 1120 1212 2332
Woking High School 2:18.05 5:02.750
4 1050 Alexander Williamson E 1158 1162 2320
Philip Morant School & College 2:14.34 5:12.660
5 1051 Tom Saran SE 984 1014 1998
Whitgift School 2:31.60 5:42.290
6 1048 Zack Morris-Jones SE 576 1147 1723
Alleyns School 3:12.48 5:15.650
Under 17 Boys
1 1054 Cameron Macrae SE 1100 1302 2402
Dane Court Grammar School 2:20.09 4:34.690
2 1061 Dario Kan SE 1166 1183 2349
Sutton Grammar School 2:13.58 4:58.530
3 1055 Cameron Kemp SE 1152 1184 2336
Fulston Manor School 2:14.93 4:58.230
4 1057 Owen Knowles SE 1182 1091 2273
Reigate Grammar School 2:11.97 5:16.910
5 1059 Lucas Jones SE 1126 1095 2221
Royal Russell School 2:17.50 5:16.030
6 1062 Jai Patel SE 1110 1079 2189
Whitgift School 2:19.05 5:19.370
7 1060 Shahad Imthiyaz SE 1086 1022 2108
Sir Joseph Williamsons Mathematical School 2:21.55 5:30.790
Under 19 Boys
1 1063 James McCarthy SE 1198 1200 2398
Beacon Community College 2:10.35 4:55.000
2 1066 Scott Jones SE 1204 1165 2369
Reigate Grammar School 2:09.78 5:02.190
3 1064 Matthew McCarthy SE 1118 1202 2320
Beacon Community College 2:18.29 4:54.630
4 1065 Luke Batchelor SE 990 1069 2059
Sir Joseph Williamsons Mathematical School 2:31.14 5:21.230

Sculptor 4GL Database software kindly supplied by www.sculptor.com Application developed by Lawrence Moss