Pentathlon GB - SEast Region

Regional Tetrathlon Championships

Medway Park 11 March 2018

Tetrathlon Results

P No Name Region Fence Swim Combined Event Total
Masters Men
1 294 Edward Crofton-Martin SE 280 246 268 802
North Kent MPC 32V - 7 D 1:20.26 12:32.2
Masters Women
1 291 Sophie Saudo France 244 270 220 730
Independent 26V - 13D 1:20.49 13:20.5
Open Women
1 290 Bethan Lewis SE 136 246 202 584
Independent 8 V - 31D 2:32.34 18:18.6
Under 11 Boys
1 15 Hector Jones SE 210 316 480 1006
Whitgift M P Academy 12V - 12D 0:44.38 5:40.39
Under 11 Girls
1 70 Jamie Summers SE 178 324 485 987
North Kent MPC 8 V - 16D 0:40.08 5:35.72
Under 13 Boys
1 136 Marley Barham SE 274 257 574 1105
North Kent MPC 20V - 4 D 1:13.80 4:06.68
2 140 Ben lewis SE 242 243 557 1042
Whitgift M P Academy 16V - 8 D 1:20.80 4:23.09
3 92 William Cleverly SE 170 228 567 965
Whitgift M P Academy 7 V - 17D 1:28.46 4:13.12
4 98 George Davey SE 202 212 541 955
North Kent MPC 11V - 13D 1:36.41 4:39.15
5 131 Dylon Robins SE 154 242 516 912
Discovery Tri Club 5 V - 19D 1:21.39 5:04.12
6 103 Jude Odysseas SE 162 221 499 882
Ashford School P C 6 V - 18D 1:31.87 5:21.70
Under 13 Girls
1 310 Gabi Holland SE 266 258 579 1103
Whitgift M P Academy 19V - 5 D 1:13.43 4:01.60
Under 15 Boys
1 206 Luis Grainger SE 258 254 557 1069
Whitgift M P Academy 20V - 7 D 1:12.30 6:43.72
2 217 Martin Van Domselaar SE 234 258 559 1051
Whitgift M P Academy 17V - 10D 1:10.31 6:41.19
3 212 Artyom Boyarov SE 210 260 504 974
Whitgift M P Academy 14V - 13D 1:09.47 7:36.94
4 205 Alex Lewis SE 218 240 504 962
Whitgift M P Academy 15V - 12D 1:19.21 7:36.38
5 203 Quentin Aude-Lange SE 194 238 524 956
Whitgift M P Academy 12V - 15D 1:20.02 7:16.57
6 210 Sebastian Sparshott SE 154 260 457 871
Whitgift M P Academy 7 V - 20D 1:09.30 8:23.09
7 199 Khalid Miah SE 178 244 417 839
Leweston Pent Academy 10V - 17D 1:17.04 9:03.79
Under 15 Girls
1 173 Sabrina Jones SE 258 238 426 922
Whitgift M P Academy 20V - 7 D 1:20.44 8:54.91
2 179 Jess Wilton SE 154 247 487 888
Ashford School P C 7 V - 20D 1:15.52 7:53.06
3 174 Lilia Millar-Neale SE 194 244 432 870
Whitgift M P Academy 12V - 15D 1:17.21 8:48.89
Under 17 Boys
1 239 Luke Fowle SE 136 300 504 940
North Kent MPC 8 V - 31D 2:05.35 10:26.1
2 242 Tom Saran SE 232 259 423 914
24V - 15D 2:25.75 11:47.1
3 237 Solal Papillard France 136 127 273 536
Independent 8 V - 31D 3:31.57 14:17.0
Under 17 Girls
1 232 Ella Holden SE 172 212 23 407
Dacoram MPC 14V - 25D 2:49.00 18:27.6
Under 19 Boys
1 287 James Wilton SE 238 297 475 1010
Ashford School P C 25V - 14D 2:06.68 13:45.5
2 289 Tom Wilton SE 202 308 474 984
Ashford School P C 19V - 20D 2:01.07 13:46.1
3 279 Dario Kan SE 208 279 460 947
Whitgift M P Academy 20V - 19D 2:15.74 14:00.6
4 283 Mathew McCarthy SE 160 273 385 818
Whitgift M P Academy 12V - 27D 2:18.77 15:15.7
Under 19 Girls
1 247 Becky Storer SE 244 238 359 841
Wellington College 26V - 13D 2:36.36 15:41.4
2 249 Isabella Summers SE 262 245 308 815
North Kent MPC 29V - 10D 2:32.72 16:32.3
3 254 Tierney Sharp SE 202 265 250 717
North Kent MPC 19V - 20D 2:22.78 17:30.8

Sculptor 4GL Database software kindly supplied by www.sculptor.com Application developed by Lawrence Moss copyright 2009