Pentathlon GB - SE Region

Biathlon Championships and Schools' Biathlon

Medway Park 7 October 2017

Biathlon Results

P No Name Region Swim Run Total
Masters Women
1 927 Suki Greaves SE 1352 1036 2511
1:12.47 6:52.900
Under 10 Girls
1 672 Sophia Sahai SE 1144 1369 2513
James Allen's Preparatory School 0:40.25 2:50.560
2 711 Anabel Warren SE 1204 1273 2477
The Granville School 0:38.29 2:56.870
3 668 Matilda Purnell SE 1252 1213 2465
Cumnor House School for Girls 0:36.79 3:00.890
4 670 Anna Forster SE 1042 1228 2270
James Allen's Preparatory School 0:43.60 2:59.990
5 671 Margaret Forster SE 1084 1168 2252
James Allen's Preparatory School 0:42.38 3:03.960
6 673 Athena Crompton SE 1246 889 2135
St Saviours CE Junior School 0:36.85 3:22.400
7 674 Lucila Van Domselaar SE 1108 1024 2132
The Avenue Primary School 0:41.55 3:13.560
8 663 Hannah Areeson SE 976 1084 2060
Ashford School 0:45.99 3:09.460
9 662 Maia Bavinton SE 664 1072 1736
Alleyn's Junior School 0:56.21 3:10.360
10 675 Emma Anderson SE 562 1060 1622
The Granville School 0:59.63 3:11.060
11 676 Daisy Byk SE 406 838 1244
The Granville School 1:04.89 3:25.960
Under 11 Girls
1 706 Megan Slattery 1210 1462 2672
St Davids College 0:35.13 2:44.390
2 704 Gabriella Horne SE 1102 1498 2600
St Andrews School 0:38.74 2:41.980
3 700 Madison Emment SE 1192 1339 2531
Our Lady Of The Rosary RC Primary School 0:35.72 2:52.590
4 712 Shakila Keable 1156 1375 2531
The Hawthorns School 0:36.97 2:50.190
5 709 Amie Gould SE 1192 1273 2465
The Granville School 0:35.76 2:56.800
6 694 Francesca Middleton SE 1162 1297 2459
Croydon High School GDST 0:36.65 2:55.320
7 710 Isabella Munoz SE 1192 1213 2405
The Granville School 0:35.76 3:00.970
8 688 Natalya Harvey SE 1180 1165 2345
Ardingly College Preparatory School 0:36.13 3:04.120
9 699 Eva Maignan SE 838 1450 2288
James Allen's Preparatory School 0:47.46 2:45.130
10 681 Carys Isherwood SE 982 1288 2270
Alleyn's Junior School 0:42.66 2:55.820
11 682 Ella Mathias Ballard SE 976 1276 2252
Alleyn's Junior School 0:42.97 2:56.690
12 689 Annelise Maurice-Jones SE 1108 1096 2204
Ardingly College Preparatory School 0:38.41 3:08.750
13 683 Alice McMellin SE 958 1246 2204
Alleyn's Junior School 0:43.57 2:58.650
14 749 Victoria Bunimovich SE 1192 1009 2201
Queens Gate School 0:35.62 3:14.570
15 690 Ruby Oliver SE 952 1183 2135
Ashford School 0:43.78 3:02.950
16 687 Keira Donnelly-Sallows SE 1108 1021 2129
Ardingly College Preparatory School 0:38.41 3:13.600
17 702 Millie Brown SE 1150 979 2129
Royal Russell School 0:37.16 3:16.490
18 686 Connie Penlington SE 1030 1081 2111
Ardingly College Preparatory School 0:41.11 3:09.600
19 693 Claudia Fletcher-Alvarez SE 976 1042 2018
Croydon High School GDST 0:42.84 3:12.310
20 684 Hero Parry SE 796 1216 2012
Alleyn's Junior School 0:48.98 3:00.600
21 698 Olivia Codington SE 820 1171 1991
James Allen's Preparatory School 0:48.09 3:03.600
22 680 Ry Galloway SE 868 1078 1946
Alleyn's Junior School 0:46.52 3:09.900
23 685 Charlotte Redfearn SE 808 997 1805
Alleyn's Junior School 0:48.45 3:15.340
24 697 Scarlett Chatterjee SE 874 904 1778
James Allen's Preparatory School 0:46.27 3:21.500
25 695 Sophia Patrick SE 838 880 1718
Croydon High School GDST 0:47.40 3:23.130
26 701 Lucy Rowse SE 760 769 1529
Richmond Primary School 0:50.10 3:30.410
27 696 Julliette Tourral-Hopkins SE 1060 91 1151
Hills Grove Primary School 0:40.05 4:15.790
28 692 Lauren Mitchell SE 0 0 0
Cliffe Woods Primary School DNS DNF
Under 12 Girls
1 727 Gabrielle Holland SE 1204 1375 2579
Copthorne Preparatory School 0:33.27 2:35.000
2 729 Amber Bloomfield SE 1180 1318 2498
Croydon High School GDST 0:34.02 2:38.840
3 739 Ivana Tymczyszyn SE 1150 1318 2468
James Allen's Girls' School 0:35.15 2:38.920
4 745 Daisy Parry SE 1078 1333 2411
Notre Dame Senior School 0:37.52 2:37.880
5 760 Amber Cockburn SE 1114 1294 2408
The Granville School 0:36.25 2:40.530
6 746 Emily Smith SE 1150 1204 2354
Notre Dame Senior School 0:35.15 2:46.400
7 756 Devon Moffatt SE 1000 1309 2309
Reigate Grammar School 0:40.10 2:39.530
8 743 Trinity Shaw SE 1120 1180 2300
James Allen's Preparatory School 0:36.08 2:48.190
9 724 Evangeline Norwood 1186 1075 2261
Ashford School 0:33.87 2:55.000
10 738 Hannah Sawyer SE 1132 1102 2234
James Allen's Girls' School 0:35.60 2:53.210
11 734 Fleur Marren SE 1132 1099 2231
Edgeborough School 0:35.65 2:53.430
12 764 Elizabeth Chapman SE 1192 1030 2222
Woking High School 0:33.69 2:58.020
13 719 Grace Williams SE 1162 1027 2189
Alleyns School 0:34.73 2:58.220
14 762 Zara Girling SE 1048 1135 2183
Warren Mead Junior School 0:38.43 2:51.150
15 757 Eivie Lloyd SE 1102 1018 2120
Royal Russell School 0:36.74 2:58.810
16 730 Pippa Carver SE 1234 877 2111
Croydon High School GDST 0:32.35 3:08.230
17 754 Amelie Hartley SE 1144 928 2072
Reigate Grammar School 0:35.31 3:04.820
18 720 Orla Wyatt SE 1066 1000 2066
Alleyns School 0:37.99 3:00.180
19 753 Zoe Weiler SE 916 1111 2027
Queens Gate School 0:42.93 2:52.630
20 758 Islay Pearson SE 1042 970 2012
Royal Russell School 0:38.61 3:02.040
21 747 Melinda Aznar SE 1192 817 2009
Queens Gate School 0:33.75 3:12.350
22 736 Erin Cox SE 1084 925 2009
James Allen's Girls' School 0:37.37 3:05.000
23 755 Ellie Hemmings SE 1150 823 1973
Reigate Grammar School 0:35.19 3:11.980
24 728 Lauren Baldwin SE 1114 853 1967
Croydon High School GDST 0:36.23 3:09.900
25 748 Justine Bourrette SE 1084 877 1961
Queens Gate School 0:37.32 3:08.200
26 731 Hannah Karpel SE 988 961 1949
Croydon High School GDST 0:40.41 3:02.790
27 717 Alex Hope SE 1096 814 1910
Alleyns School 0:36.96 3:12.550
28 722 Lucy Crawford SE 952 955 1907
Ashford School 0:41.71 3:03.090
29 726 Olivia Thorogood SE 1048 856 1904
Cobham Hall 0:38.40 3:09.630
30 741 Juliette Mauduit SE 1054 844 1898
James Allen's Preparatory School 0:38.37 3:10.520
31 761 Milly Constantine SE 850 1024 1874
The Granville School 0:45.05 2:58.570
32 765 Sofia Cockin SE 1072 754 1826
Woking High School 0:37.73 3:16.530
33 721 Abigail Areeson SE 1000 820 1820
Ashford School 0:40.08 3:12.130
34 744 Sofia Svensson SE 1156 646 1802
James Allen's Preparatory School 0:34.93 3:23.660
35 733 Aiyana Wimalasuriya SE 970 820 1790
Croydon High School GDST 0:41.03 3:12.030
36 740 Ariana-Petra Lam SE 1150 607 1757
James Allen's Preparatory School 0:35.00 3:26.200
37 742 Ella McIvor SE 1090 583 1673
James Allen's Preparatory School 0:37.06 3:27.880
38 723 Olivia McKenzie SE 964 622 1586
Ashford School 0:41.24 3:25.390
39 750 Gioia Duenas SE 922 640 1562
Queens Gate School 0:42.61 3:24.100
40 715 Lola Milner SE 1048 460 1508
Alleyn's Junior School 0:38.45 3:36.010
41 766 Eloise Thompson SE 994 352 1346
Woking High School 0:40.38 3:43.370
42 751 Emily Green SE 700 385 1085
Queens Gate School 0:50.02 3:41.000
43 763 Louisa Akohene SE 1036 0 1036
Woking High School 0:38.97 DNF
Under 13 Girls
1 862 Amelia Middleton SE 1152 1273 2425
Croydon High School GDST 1:09.51 5:40.500
2 881 Eva Marsh SE 1148 1211 2359
Reigate Grammar School 1:09.64 5:52.910
3 860 Marion Cole SE 1248 965 2213
Croydon High School GDST 1:04.63 6:42.070
4 874 Hana Wallrock SE 1048 1124 2172
Putney High School 1:14.76 6:10.380
5 878 Lara Mannes Diaz De Cerio SE 864 1292 2156
Queens Gate School 1:23.94 5:36.750
6 856 Natasha Goodyear SE 1140 955 2095
Cobham Hall 1:10.15 6:44.100
7 885 Isabel Harvey SE 1048 1030 2078
Roedean School 1:14.69 6:29.050
8 863 Ciara Slattery SE 920 1092 2012
Croydon High School GDST 1:21.01 6:16.760
9 868 Olivia Ellender SE 1148 844 1992
James Allen's Girls' School 1:09.63 7:06.270
10 887 Olivia Young SE 1036 911 1947
The Folkestone School for Girls 1:15.25 6:52.820
11 858 Amelia Brian SE 1152 794 1946
Crown Woods College 1:09.52 7:16.370
12 854 Jemima Anson SE 804 1136 1940
Alleyns School 1:26.95 6:07.850
13 889 Sabrina Jones SE 800 1136 1936
Woldingham School 1:27.11 6:07.960
14 867 Phoebe Bowen SE 696 1217 1913
James Allen's Girls' School 1:32.39 5:51.670
15 882 Gemma Swinn SE 888 977 1865
Reigate Grammar School 1:22.79 6:39.640
16 855 Rosie McFarlane SE 796 1044 1840
Alleyns School 1:27.39 6:26.260
17 886 Yasmin Williams SE 788 1033 1821
Royal Russell School 1:27.75 6:28.440
18 879 Fabiola Waldron SE 796 1018 1814
Queens Gate School 1:27.33 6:31.450
19 859 Orrin Blair SE 976 830 1806
Croydon High School GDST 1:18.39 7:09.180
20 888 Cara J Gould SE 656 1115 1771
Woldingham School 1:34.34 6:12.190
21 873 Lulu Weisz SE 544 1144 1688
Notre Dame Senior School 1:39.99 6:06.350
22 857 Alice Vaughan SE 892 768 1660
Cobham Hall 1:22.53 7:21.570
23 866 Gioia Birt SE 804 793 1597
James Allen's Girls' School 1:26.80 7:16.420
24 877 Sofia Di Bernadini SE 812 767 1579
Queens Gate School 1:26.59 7:21.770
25 880 Alexandra Jefferies SE 772 796 1568
Reigate Grammar School 1:28.55 7:15.950
26 872 Bella Coetzee SE 576 889 1465
Notre Dame Senior School 1:38.28 6:57.270
27 861 Abi Daly SE 764 638 1402
Croydon High School GDST 1:28.90 7:47.420
28 883 Holly Batchelor SE 536 763 1299
Rochester Grammar School for Girls 1:40.30 7:22.500
29 884 Megan Batchelor SE 672 613 1285
Rochester Grammar School for Girls 1:33.46 7:52.400
30 875 Aurora Agapov SE 676 0 676
Queens Gate School 1:33.35 0:00.000
31 864 Senaya Wimalasuriya SE 264 0 264
Croydon High School GDST 1:53.99 DNF
Under 14 Girls
1 919 Isabella Hayes SE 1196 1341 2537
Reigate Grammar School 1:04.31 5:21.820
2 900 Hannah Mitchell SE 1120 1304 2424
Fort Pitt Grammar School 1:08.13 5:29.300
3 913 Clara Alston SE 1156 1181 2337
Reigate Grammar School 1:06.22 5:53.870
4 901 Phoebe Matravers SE 1008 1240 2248
George Abbot School 1:13.65 5:42.140
5 902 Megan Ormiston SE 1076 1158 2234
Invicta Grammar School 1:10.34 5:58.500
6 891 Katya Millard SE 1056 1137 2193
Alleyns School 1:11.23 6:02.600
7 923 Stephanie Panteli SE 1148 1002 2150
St Lawrence College 1:06.61 6:29.700
8 896 Lucy Morgan E 1188 958 2146
Colchester County High School For Girls 1:04.63 6:38.500
9 905 Lauryn Wood E 896 1242 2138
Moulsham High School 1:19.35 5:41.640
10 898 Anita Tien E 1172 952 2124
Colchester County High School For Girls 1:05.49 6:39.750
11 897 Charlotte Norman E 1156 939 2095
Colchester County High School For Girls 1:06.26 6:42.330
12 926 Maisie Gibbins SE 976 1116 2092
Woldingham School 1:15.20 6:06.900
13 925 Tegan Roberts SE 1020 1028 2048
Uckfield Community Technology 1:13.01 6:24.440
14 906 Katie Coackley SE 1120 914 2034
Notre Dame Senior School 1:08.00 6:47.380
15 904 Natasha Bodenham SE 1024 951 1975
Maidstone Grammar School for Girls 1:12.80 6:39.890
16 920 Sara Malik SE 980 986 1966
Reigate Grammar School 1:15.19 6:32.880
17 915 Lily Florida-James SE 932 1030 1962
Reigate Grammar School 1:17.51 6:24.000
18 914 Abigail Crawford SE 1092 837 1929
Reigate Grammar School 1:09.51 7:02.640
19 918 Annalise Hansen SE 872 962 1834
Reigate Grammar School 1:20.50 6:37.690
20 909 Poppy Parry SE 728 1093 1821
Notre Dame Senior School 1:27.66 6:11.510
21 917 Jasmine Foster SE 848 921 1769
Reigate Grammar School 1:21.62 6:45.880
22 895 Enya Gibbs SE 852 786 1638
Cobham Hall 1:21.48 7:12.800
23 910 Josie Segal SE 724 813 1537
Notre Dame Senior School 1:27.93 7:07.410
24 907 Katie Griffin SE 768 763 1531
Notre Dame Senior School 1:25.75 7:17.540
25 911 Ava Weisz SE 780 711 1491
Notre Dame Senior School 1:25.18 7:27.970
26 894 Trinity Deininger SE 664 776 1440
Cobham Hall 1:30.93 7:14.930
27 892 Ruby Rookledge SE 360 954 1314
Alleyns School 1:46.15 6:39.290
28 916 Carlotta Foster SE 848 0 848
Reigate Grammar School 1:21.76 DNF
Under 15 Girls
1 981 Olivia Thompson SE 1094 1232 2326
Croydon High School GDST 2:20.72 5:28.660
2 998 Charlotte Tame SE 1172 1118 2290
Rosebery School 2:12.82 5:51.420
3 975 Ailbhe Barnes SE 936 1258 2194
Alleyns School 2:36.40 5:23.520
4 995 Isla Wallrock SE 1044 1129 2173
Queens Gate School 2:25.65 5:49.360
5 982 Lara-Louise Gough SE 1080 984 2064
Invicta Grammar School 2:22.05 6:18.280
6 996 Jemima Potter SE 1082 924 2006
Reigate Grammar School 2:21.84 6:30.330
7 994 Sabrina Mannes Diaz De Cerio SE 762 1179 1941
Queens Gate School 2:53.84 5:39.210
8 980 Tay Blair SE 988 931 1919
Croydon High School GDST 2:31.30 6:28.840
9 1000 Isobel Young SE 902 976 1878
The Folkestone School for Girls 2:39.91 6:19.920
10 984 Saskia Birt SE 786 1007 1793
James Allen's Girls' School 2:51.51 6:13.710
11 992 Zoe Auld SE 1056 723 1779
Queens Gate School 2:24.50 7:10.400
12 989 Verity Parnham SE 826 942 1768
Notre Dame Senior School 2:47.53 6:26.610
13 979 Maisy Rose SE 482 1269 1751
Cobham Hall 3:21.95 5:21.390
14 999 Jemima Earing SE 838 846 1684
Royal Russell School 2:46.37 6:45.840
15 985 Maddie Gordon SE 704 945 1649
James Allen's Girls' School 2:59.65 6:26.000
16 986 Emma Van Domselaar SE 884 637 1521
Nonsuch High School for Girls 2:41.74 7:27.640
17 978 Alice Fry SE 708 788 1496
Cobham Hall 2:59.22 6:57.560
18 977 Holly Chandler- Smith SE 888 548 1436
Cobham Hall 2:41.28 7:45.540
19 997 Abigail Batchelor SE 530 588 1118
Rochester Grammar School for Girls 3:17.09 7:37.560
Under 16 Girls
1 1019 Beth Williams SE 1150 1275 2425
St Lawrence College 2:15.00 5:20.150
2 1004 Hannah O'Flynn SE 1158 1090 2248
Bromley High School GDST 2:14.29 5:57.120
3 1018 Honor Llewellyn SE 1078 1012 2090
St Lawrence College 2:22.20 6:12.760
4 1006 Ana Victoria Anderson E 1068 917 1985
Colchester County High School For Girls 2:23.30 6:31.630
5 1017 Bethany Hammond SE 1038 933 1971
Rosebery School 2:26.26 6:28.460
6 1016 Katie Driver SE 840 1120 1960
Reigate Grammar School 2:46.05 5:51.040
7 1011 Lucy Lewis Ward SE 1106 804 1910
James Allen's Girls' School 2:19.52 6:54.220
8 1003 Amberley Odysseas SE 742 1121 1863
Ashford School 2:55.83 5:50.820
9 1010 Matilda Jarvis SE 1096 678 1774
James Allen's Girls' School 2:20.41 7:19.440
10 1013 Natasha Bustnes SE 740 938 1678
Queens Gate School 2:56.15 6:27.430
11 1015 Charlotte Green SE 478 519 997
Queens Gate School 3:22.32 7:51.340
Under 17 Girls
1 1020 Lilly Gibbs SE 898 1091 1989
Cobham Hall 2:40.38 5:56.940
2 1023 Tierney Sharp SE 1002 955 1957
Highsted Grammar School 2:29.96 6:24.190
3 1024 Rae Amosu SE 972 704 1676
James Allen's Girls' School 2:32.86 7:14.360
4 1027 Nadia Bustnes SE 696 922 1618
Queens Gate School 3:00.51 6:30.600
5 1028 Emma Ferone SE 832 710 1542
Queens Gate School 2:46.86 7:13.000
6 1026 Lauren Auld SE 976 468 1444
Queens Gate School 2:32.41 8:01.580
7 1029 Sophie Green SE 734 633 1367
Queens Gate School 2:56.78 7:28.470
Under 19 Girls
1 1030 Saskia Millard SE 1016 1351 2367
Alleyns School 2:28.42 5:04.850
2 1035 Charlotte Cole SE 1132 1039 2171
St John's School 2:16.90 6:07.380
3 1031 Megan Whittaker SE 1128 998 2126
Alleyns School 2:17.23 6:15.490
4 1032 Cecilia Alfonso-Eaton SE 1070 980 2050
Chestnut Grove School 2:23.06 6:19.160
5 1034 Christiana Didizian SE 786 855 1641
Queens Gate School 2:51.52 6:44.110
6 1033 Antonia Bryceson SE 786 777 1563
Queens Gate School 2:51.52 6:59.760

Sculptor 4GL Database software kindly supplied by www.sculptor.com Application developed by Lawrence Moss